Home > Celebrity > T > Tito Ortiz > Tito Ortiz Filmography

Tito Ortiz Filmography

Tito Ortiz

Profile


Famous as :

Mixed martial arts fighter

Birth Name :

Jacob Christopher Ortiz

Birth Date :

January 23, 1975

Birth Place :

Huntington Beach, California

Claim to fame :

Mixed martial arts fighter
Kurtlar vadisi - Irak (2006) aka Valley of the Wolves: Iraq (International: English title)
stars as American Major Commander 2


The Dog Problem InfoThe Dog Problem (2006)
stars as Frank


Venice Underground (2005)
stars as Poptop


The Crow: Wicked Prayer (2005)
stars as Famine


Cradle 2 the Grave InfoCradle 2 the Grave (2003)
stars as Ultimate Fighter


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015