Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Gibson > Thomas Gibson Profile

Thomas Gibson Profile

Thomas Gibson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Ellis Gibson

Birth Date :

July 03, 1962

Birth Place :

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greg Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997-2002)

Thomas Gibson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Greg Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997-2002)

Thomas Gibson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Ellis Gibson

Birth Date

July 03, 1962

Birth Place

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Thomas Gibson Family


Spouse

Christine Gibson (since 1993)

Son

James Parker Gibson (b. 23-Jun-99), Travis Carter Gibson (b. 01-July-02)

Daughter

Agatha Marie Gibson (b. 28-Apr-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thomas Gibson Pictures


CBS 2012 Fall Premiere Party
CBS 2012 Fall Premiere Party
CBS 2012 Fall Premiere Party