Home > Celebrity > T > The Chemical Brothers > The Chemical Brothers Discography

The Chemical Brothers Discography

The Chemical Brothers

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic music duo

Birth Name :

The Dust Brothers

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Leave Home" (1995)
Dont Think
Release year : 2012
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Hanna (OST)
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony UK
Genre : Electronica
Further
Release year : 2010
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Brotherhood
Release year : 2008
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
We Are the Night
Release year : 2007
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Holiday Gift Pack
Release year : 2007
Label : Virgin
Genre : Electronica
Push the Button
Release year : 2005
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Dig Your Own Hole/Exit Planet Dust
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Electronica
Come with Us/Surrender
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Electronica
Singles 93-03
Release year : 2003
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Come with Us
Release year : 2002
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Dusted Decks
Release year : 2001
Label : Import
Genre : Electronica
Surrender
Release year : 1999
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Exit Planet Dust/Dig Your Own Hole
Release year : 1999
Label : Freestyle Dust
Genre : Electronica
Brothers Gonna Work It Out
Release year : 1998
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Dig Your Own Hole
Release year : 1997
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
Chemical Reaction: The Best of British Electronica
Release year : 1997
Label : One
Genre : Electronica
Live at the Social, Vol. 1
Release year : 1996
Label : Heavenly
Genre : Electronica
Exit Planet Dust
Release year : 1995
Label : Astralwerks
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter