Home > Celebrity > T > The Chemical Brothers > The Chemical Brothers Profile

The Chemical Brothers Profile

The Chemical Brothers

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic music duo

Birth Name :

The Dust Brothers

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

Single "Leave Home" (1995)

The Chemical Brothers Claim to Fame


Famous as

Electronic music duo

Popular for

Single "Leave Home" (1995)

The Chemical Brothers Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Dust Brothers

Birth Date

1989

Birth Place

London, England

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter