Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Swift > Taylor Swift Discography

Taylor Swift Discography

Taylor Swift

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Date :

December 13, 1989

Birth Place :

Reading, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Tim McGraw" (2006)
1989
Release year : 2014
Label : Big Machine Records
Genre : Pop
Red
Release year : 2012
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Speak Now World Tour Live
Release year : 2011
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Speak Now [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Mercury Records Ltd
Genre : Country
Speak Now
Release year : 2010
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Fearless [Platinum Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Fearless
Release year : 2008
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Holiday Collection
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Taylor Swift [Deluxe Edition CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
Taylor Swift
Release year : 2006
Label : Big Machine
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter