Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Lautner > Taylor Lautner Profile

Taylor Lautner Profile

Taylor Lautner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date :

February 11, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob Black in "Twilight" (2008)

Taylor Lautner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jacob Black in "Twilight" (2008)

Taylor Lautner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date

February 11, 1992

Birth Place

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attending Valencia High School, Santa Clarita, California

Taylor Lautner Family


Father

Dan Lautner

Mother

Deborah

Sister

Makena (younger)

Relation

Sara Hicks, Taylor Swift (country music singer), Lily Collins (actress), Maika Monroe (actress), Marie Avgeropoulos (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Lautner Pictures


Taylor Lautner Wax Figure
Taylor Lautner Wax Figure
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
Taylor Lautner Wax Figure
Taylor Lautner Wax Figure
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location