Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Lautner

Taylor Lautner

Taylor Lautner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date :

February 11, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob Black in "Twilight" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Taylor Lautner in New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2 - taylor-lautner-premiere-grown-ups-2-03
Taylor Lautner in New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2 - taylor-lautner-premiere-grown-ups-2-01
Taylor Lautner in New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2 - taylor-lautner-premiere-grown-ups-2-02
Taylor Lautner in New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2 - taylor-lautner-premiere-grown-ups-2-04
Taylor Lautner in New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2 - taylor-lautner-premiere-grown-ups-2-05
Taylor Lautner in Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location - lautner-avgeropoulos-filming-tracers-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter