Home > Celebrity > T > Tammin Sursok > Tammin Sursok Filmography

Tammin Sursok Filmography

Tammin Sursok

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Date :

August 19, 1983

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Claim to fame :

As Dani Sutherland in TV series "Home and Away" (2000-2004)
Cam2Cam InfoCam2Cam (2014) aka "Darknet"
stars as Allie


Whaling (2014)
stars as Star


10 Rules for Sleeping Around Info10 Rules for Sleeping Around (2013)
stars as Kate Oliver


Airship Dracula (2012) - TV
stars as Amelia


Driving by Braille (2011)
stars as Sarah Corso


Cousin Sarah (2011)
stars as Tiffany Daniels


Husk InfoHusk (2010)
stars as Natalie


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Jenna Marshall


Hannah Montana InfoHannah Montana (2010) - TV
stars as Siena


Flicka 2 (2010) - VI
stars as Carrie McLaughlin


The Unknown (2009)
stars as Chance


Spectacular! (2009) - TM
stars as Courtney


Crossing Over InfoCrossing Over (2009)
stars as Rosalyn


Albino Farm (2009)
stars as Stacey


Neighbors Are Friends (2009)
stars as Madeline James


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (2007) - TV aka Y&R (USA: promotional abbreviation)
stars as Colleen Carlton


Aquamarine InfoAquamarine (2006)
stars as Marjorie


Home and Away: Hearts Divided (2003) - VI
stars as Dani Sutherland/Herself


Home and Away: Secrets and the City (2002) - VI
stars as Host/Dani Sutherland


Home and Away (2000) - TV
stars as Dani Sutherland


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015