Home > Celebrity > T > Tammin Sursok

Tammin Sursok

Tammin Sursok

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Date :

August 19, 1983

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Spouse :

Sean McEwen (actor/director, since 24-Aug-11)

Claim to fame :

As Dani Sutherland in TV series "Home and Away" (2000-2004)

Latest News


Tammin Sursok Gives Birth to Daughter Phoenix Emmanuel

October 09, 2013 07:44:16 GMT

Australian actress and her actor/director husband Sean McEwen welcomed their first child on Tuesday, October 8. The "" cast member gave birth to a nine-pounds, twelve-ounces bouncing baby girl they named Phoenix Emmanuel.
...

Tammin Sursok of 'Pretty Little Liars' Pregnant With Her First Child

June 07, 2013 04:39:32 GMT

is having a bun in the oven. The Jenna Marshall of "" is expecting her first child with Sean McEwen whom she married in August 2011 in Florence, Italy. "THIS happened #pll #positive #baby #pregnant," she confirmed on Twitter.
...

Picture Gallery


Tammin Sursok in HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations - tammin-sursok-pre-emmy-party-01 Tammin Sursok in HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations - tammin-sursok-pre-emmy-party-02 Tammin Sursok in HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations - tammin-sursok-pre-emmy-party-03 Tammin Sursok in 2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - BBC-000315 Poster of Screen Media Films' 10 Rules for Sleeping Around (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter