Home > Celebrity > T > Tammin Sursok > Tammin Sursok Awards

Tammin Sursok Awards

Tammin Sursok

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, pop singer

Birth Name :

Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Date :

August 19, 1983

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Claim to fame :

As Dani Sutherland in TV series "Home and Away" (2000-2004)

Logie Awards


2004

Got nomination for Silver Logie Award
category Most Popular Actress for Home and Away (1988)

2001

Won Logie Award
category Most Popular New Talent - Female for Home and Away (1988)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tammin Sursok Pictures


HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations
HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations
HISTORY Hosts A Pre-Emmy Party in Celebration of Sixteen Hatfields and McCoys Emmy Nominations