Home > Celebrity > T > Taio Cruz > Taio Cruz Trivia

Taio Cruz Trivia

Taio Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date :

April 23, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)
Launched a fashion line called Rokstarr, which focused on sunglasses, in 2009.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taio Cruz Pictures


29th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards
29th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals