Home > Celebrity > T > Taio Cruz > Taio Cruz Profile

Taio Cruz Profile

Taio Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date :

April 23, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)

Taio Cruz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, producer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)

Taio Cruz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date

April 23, 1985

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taio Cruz Pictures


102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
29th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
29th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards