Home > Celebrity > T > Taio Cruz > Taio Cruz Discography

Taio Cruz Discography

Taio Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date :

April 23, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)
#Black
Release year : 2014
Label : Island Records
Genre : R&B
TY.O [American Edition]
Release year : 2012
Genre : R&B
TY.O
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury
Genre : R&B
TY.O [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Republic
Genre : R&B
Rokstarr
Release year : 2010
Label : Mercury
Genre : R&B
Departure
Release year : 2008
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter