Home > Celebrity > S > Stone Temple Pilots > Stone Temple Pilots Discography

Stone Temple Pilots Discography

Stone Temple Pilots

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Mighty Joe Young

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Plush" (1993)
High Rise [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : 13Star Records
Genre : Rock
Stone Temple Pilots
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Stone Temple Pilots (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Thank You
Release year : 2003
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Shangri-La Dee Da
Release year : 2001
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
No. 4
Release year : 1999
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Tiny Music...Songs from the Vatican Gift Shop
Release year : 1996
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Purple
Release year : 1994
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Core
Release year : 1992
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter