Home > Celebrity > S > Stone Temple Pilots > Stone Temple Pilots Profile

Stone Temple Pilots Profile

Stone Temple Pilots

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

Mighty Joe Young

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Plush" (1993)

Stone Temple Pilots Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rock band

Popular for

Single "Plush" (1993)

Stone Temple Pilots Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mighty Joe Young

Birth Date

1992

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter