Home > Celebrity > S > Stevie Wonder > Stevie Wonder Filmography

Stevie Wonder Filmography

Stevie Wonder

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Steveland Hardaway Judkins

Birth Date :

May 13, 1950

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fingertips" [Part 2] (1963)
Who Shot the Sherriff? InfoWho Shot the Sherriff? (2015)
stars as Mr. Beckles


Twenty Feet from Stardom InfoTwenty Feet from Stardom (2013)
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015