Home > Celebrity > S > Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder

Stevie Wonder

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Steveland Hardaway Judkins

Birth Date :

May 13, 1950

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Syreeta Wright (singer, 14-Sep-70 - 1972), Kai Millard Morris (fashion designer, since 2001, filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

Single "Fingertips" [Part 2] (1963)

Picture Gallery


Stevie Wonder in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - stevie-wonder-45th-naacp-image-awards-02
Stevie Wonder in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - stevie-wonder-45th-naacp-image-awards-01
Stevie Wonder in 45th NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - stevie-wonder-45th-naacp-image-awards-03
Stevie Wonder in Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony - wonder-babyface-babyface-walk-of-fame-02
Stevie Wonder in Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony - caillat-kenny-g-wonder-babyface-sager-foster-babyface-walk-of-fame-01
Stevie Wonder in Babyface Honored with A Walk of Fame Star Ceremony - usher-wonder-babyface-babyface-walk-of-fame-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links