Home > Celebrity > S > Stevie Wonder > Stevie Wonder Discography

Stevie Wonder Discography

Stevie Wonder

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Steveland Hardaway Judkins

Birth Date :

May 13, 1950

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fingertips" [Part 2] (1963)
Gospel Inspired by Lula
Release year : 2013
Genre : R&B
Through the Eyes of Wonder
Release year : 2009
Genre : R&B
Number 1's
Release year : 2007
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Rare Broadcasts
Release year : 2007
Label : Storming Music Co.
Genre : R&B
At the Close of the Century [Earbook]
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal UK
Genre : R&B
A Time to Love
Release year : 2005
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
20th Century Masters - The Christmas Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
The Definitive Collection
Release year : 2002
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Yester-Me, Yester-You, Yesterday
Release year : 2001
Label : Polygram International
Genre : R&B
Best of Stevie Wonder
Release year : 2001
Label : Japanese Import
Genre : R&B
Millennium Edition
Release year : 2000
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
Early Classics
Release year : 2000
Label : Spectrum
Genre : R&B
Ballad Collection
Release year : 1999
Label : Import
Genre : R&B
Universal Masters Collection
Release year : 1999
Label : Universal/Polygram
Genre : R&B
At the Close of the Century
Release year : 1999
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Song Review: A Greatest Hits Collection
Release year : 1996
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Conversation Peace
Release year : 1995
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Natural Wonder
Release year : 1995
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Motown Legends: I Was Made to Love Her
Release year : 1994
Label : PolyGram
Genre : R&B
Jungle Fever
Release year : 1991
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
My Cherie Amour/Signed, Sealed & Delivered
Release year : 1990
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Characters
Release year : 1987
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
20 Classic Hits/Love Songs
Release year : 1986
Label : Universal International
Genre : R&B
In Square Circle
Release year : 1985
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Love Songs
Release year : 1985
Label : Island
Genre : R&B
The Woman in Red
Release year : 1984
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Motown Legends [Motown]
Release year : 1983
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Original Musiquarium I [2 CD]
Release year : 1982
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Hotter Than July
Release year : 1980
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Journey Through the Secret Life of Plants
Release year : 1979
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Light My Fire
Release year : 1979
Label : MFP
Genre : R&B
Looking Back
Release year : 1977
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Anthology
Release year : 1977
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Songs in the Key of Life
Release year : 1976
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Portrait
Release year : 1976
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
Fulfillingness' First Finale
Release year : 1974
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Innervisions
Release year : 1973
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Talking Book
Release year : 1972
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Music of My Mind
Release year : 1972
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Where I'm Coming From
Release year : 1971
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits, Vol. 2
Release year : 1971
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Signed Sealed Delivered
Release year : 1970
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Live at the Talk of the Town
Release year : 1970
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Stevie Wonder Live
Release year : 1970
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
My Cherie Amour
Release year : 1969
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
For Once in My Life
Release year : 1968
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Eivets Rednow...Alfie
Release year : 1968
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
For Once in My Life/Uptight
Release year : 1968
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1968
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Someday at Christmas
Release year : 1967
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
I Was Made to Love Her
Release year : 1967
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Down to Earth/I Was Made to Love Her
Release year : 1967
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Down to Earth
Release year : 1966
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Uptight (Everything's Alright)
Release year : 1966
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Stevie Wonder
Release year : 1965
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Stevie at the Beach
Release year : 1964
Label : Tamla
Genre : R&B
A Call It Pretty Music
Release year : 1964
Label : Stateside
Genre : R&B
Workout Stevie, Workout
Release year : 1963
Label : Tamla
Genre : R&B
Pre-Recorded Live: 12 Year Old Genius
Release year : 1963
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
With a Song in My Heart
Release year : 1963
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
The Jazz Soul of Little Stevie Wonder
Release year : 1962
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Tribute to Uncle Ray
Release year : 1962
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Musical Biography with Alison Steele
Label : DWJ Associates
Genre : R&B
Dick Clark Presents Stevie Wonder
Label : Radio
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter