Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Ellis-Bextor > Sophie Ellis-Bextor Discography

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Discography

Sophie Ellis-Bextor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, model

Birth Name :

Sophie Michelle Ellis-Bextor

Birth Date :

April 10, 1979

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Read My Lips" (2001)
Wanderlust
Release year : 2014
Label : Douglas
Genre : Pop
Make a Scene
Release year : 2011
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Trip the Light Fantastic
Release year : 2007
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Shoot from the Hip
Release year : 2003
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Read My Lips [Extra tracks]
Release year : 2003
Label : Commercial Marketing
Genre : Pop
Read My Lips
Release year : 2001
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter