Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Ellis-Bextor > Sophie Ellis-Bextor Filmography

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Filmography

Sophie Ellis-Bextor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, model

Birth Name :

Sophie Michelle Ellis-Bextor

Birth Date :

April 10, 1979

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Read My Lips" (2001)
The Town That Boars Me (2008)
stars as Scared Piano Player


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015