Home > Celebrity > S > Sofia Vassilieva

Sofia Vassilieva

Sofia Vassilieva

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sofia Vladimirovna Vassilieva

Birth Date :

October 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ariel Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005-2009)

Picture Gallery


Sofia Vassilieva in 2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals - standup2cancer_005_wenn5539843 Sofia Vassilieva in 2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals - standup2cancer_004_wenn5539842 Sofia Vassilieva in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - press_tour_42_wenn2942738 Sofia Vassilieva in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - press_tour_19_wenn2942715 Sofia Vassilieva in 2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-080554 Sofia Vassilieva in 2009 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room - ALO-080624 Sofia Vassilieva in 2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-080555 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-010615 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-010613 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-010602 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-010592 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-010543 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-044803 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-044801 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-044800 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-044799 Sofia Vassilieva in "My Sister's Keeper" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-044779 Sofia Vassilieva in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Press Room - BBC-004957 Sofia Vassilieva in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Press Room - BBC-004965 Sofia Vassilieva in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - BBC-005283 Sofia Vassilieva stars as Allison in Lifetime's Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013) Sofia Vassilieva stars as Allison in Lifetime's Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013) Ken Baumann stars as Luke and Sofia Vassilieva stars as Allison in Lifetime's Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013) Sofia Vassilieva, Brittany Snow, Jean Smart and Richard Gilliland in Lifetime's Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013) Abigail Breslin stars as Andromeda 'Anna' Fitzgerald and Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Thomas Dekker stars as Taylor Ambrose and Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Abigail Breslin, Sofia Vassilieva and Evan Ellingson in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Abigail Breslin, Sofia Vassilieva and Jason Patric in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Jason Patric, Cameron Diaz and Sofia Vassilieva in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald and Abigail Breslin stars as Andromeda 'Anna' Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009). Photo credit by Sidney Baldwin. Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald and Cameron Diaz stars as Sara Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Sofia Vassilieva, Cameron Diaz and Abigail Breslin in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009) Cameron Diaz stars as Sara Fitzgerald and Sofia Vassilieva stars as Kate Fitzgerald in New Line Cinema's My Sister's Keeper (2009). Photo credit by Sidney Baldwin.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter