Home > Celebrity > S > Slash > Slash Discography

Slash Discography

Slash

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Saul Hudson

Birth Date :

July 23, 1965

Birth Place :

West Hampstead, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Lead guitarist of Guns N' Roses & Velvet Revolver
World on Fire
Release year : 2014
Label : Dik Hayd International
Genre : Rock
Apocalyptic Love
Release year : 2012
Label : 101 Distribution - EMI
Genre : Rock
Made in Stoke 24/7/11 (Special Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Fontana
Genre : Rock
Slash
Release year : 2010
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Slash (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2010
Label : Dik Hayd Records
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter