Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Guillory > Sienna Guillory Profile

Sienna Guillory Profile

Sienna Guillory

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Date :

March 16, 1975

Birth Place :

Kettering, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jill Valentine in "Resident Evil: Apocalypse" (2004)

Sienna Guillory Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Jill Valentine in "Resident Evil: Apocalypse" (2004)

Sienna Guillory Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Date

March 16, 1975

Birth Place

Kettering, England, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Gresham's School in Holt, Norfolk
  • Attended New World School of the Arts
  • Attended Paris Conservatoire

Sienna Guillory Family


Father

Isaac Guillory

Mother

Tina Thompson

Spouse

Enzo Cilenti (actor, since 2002)

Relation

Nick Moran (actor, 1997 - 2000)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sienna Guillory Pictures


27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals