Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Guillory

Sienna Guillory

Sienna Guillory

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Date :

March 16, 1975

Birth Place :

Kettering, England, UK

Spouse :

Enzo Cilenti (actor, since 2002)

Claim to fame :

As Jill Valentine in "Resident Evil: Apocalypse" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Sienna Guillory in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-2013-british-fashion-awards-02 Sienna Guillory in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-2013-british-fashion-awards-01 Sienna Guillory in European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-uk-premiere-pacific-rim-02 Sienna Guillory in European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-uk-premiere-pacific-rim-01 Sienna Guillory in British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-british-independent-film-awards-2012-01 Sienna Guillory in Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-premiere-resident-evil-retribution-01 Sienna Guillory in Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - guillory-jovovich-engineer-bingbing-premiere-resident-evil-retribution-02 Sienna Guillory in Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - guillory-jovovich-engineer-bingbing-premiere-resident-evil-retribution-01 Sienna Guillory in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-03 Sienna Guillory in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-02 Sienna Guillory in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - sienna-guillory-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-01 Sienna Guillory in "Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-006160 Sienna Guillory in "Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-006158 Sienna Guillory in "Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-006155 Sienna Guillory in "Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-006152 Sienna Guillory in "Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-006151 Poster of Anchor Bay Films' The Big Bang (2011) Poster of Screen Gems' Resident Evil: Retribution (2012) Sienna Guillory as Arya and Edward Speleers as Eragon in The 20th Century Fox' Eragon (2006) Sienna Guillory stars as Jill Valentine in Screen Gems' Resident Evil: Retribution (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter