Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Guillory > Sienna Guillory Filmography

Sienna Guillory Filmography

Sienna Guillory

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Date :

March 16, 1975

Birth Place :

Kettering, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jill Valentine in "Resident Evil: Apocalypse" (2004)
Dream On InfoDream On (2016)
stars as Lesley Richardson


Warrior's Gate InfoWarrior's Gate (2016)


The Performance (2015)
stars as Sarah


Don't Hang Up InfoDon't Hang Up (2015)
stars as Mrs. Kolbein


Abduct (2015)
stars as Angelica Dark


Fortitude InfoFortitude (2015) - TV
stars as Natalie Yelburton


High-Rise InfoHigh-Rise (2015)
stars as Jane Sheridan


The Goob InfoThe Goob (2014)
stars as Janet


Being American (2014)
stars as Susan


The Wicked Within (2013)
stars as Bethany


The List InfoThe List (2013)
stars as Alison Corwin


The Whole Banana InfoThe Whole Banana (2013)
stars as Denise


Believe InfoBelieve (2013) - TV
stars as Moore


Resident Evil: Retribution InfoResident Evil: Retribution (2012)
stars as Jill Valentine


The Last Belle (2011)
stars as Rosie (voice)


The Big Bang InfoThe Big Bang (2011)
stars as Julie Kestral/Lexie Persimmon


I'm Here (2010)
stars as Francesca


Resident Evil: Afterlife InfoResident Evil: Afterlife (2010)
stars as Jill Valentine


Gunless (2010)
stars as Jane


Perfect Life (2010)
stars as Anne


Virtuality InfoVirtuality (2009) - TV
stars as Rika Goddard


Criminal Minds InfoCriminal Minds (2008) - TV
stars as Kate Joyner


Inkheart InfoInkheart (2008)
stars as Resa


El corazon de la tierra (2007) aka The Heart of the Earth
stars as Katherine


Eragon InfoEragon (2006)
stars as Arya


Rabbit Fever (2006)
stars as Newscaster


The Virgin Queen (2006) - TV
stars as Lettice Knollys


Silence Becomes You (2005)
stars as Grace


In the Bathroom (2005)
stars as The woman


Marple: A Murder Is Announced (2005) - TM
stars as Julia Simmons


Resident Evil: Apocalypse InfoResident Evil: Apocalypse (2004)
stars as Jill Valentine


Beauty (2004) - TM aka Trapped: Beauty
stars as Cathy Wardle


Love Actually InfoLove Actually (2003)
stars as Jamie's Girlfriend


Helen of Troy (2003) - TM
stars as Helen


The Principles of Lust (2003)
stars as Juliette


The Time Machine (2002)
stars as Emma


Oblivious (2001)
stars as Jessica


Late Night Shopping (2001)
stars as Susie


The Last Minute (2001)
stars as Kayak Girl


Superstition (2001)
stars as Julie


Take a Girl Like You (2000) - TM
stars as Jenny Bunn


Sorted (2000)
stars as Sunny


Two Days, Nine Lives (2000)
stars as Kate


The 3 Kings (2000)
stars as Roxana


Kiss Kiss (Bang Bang) (2000)
stars as Kat


The Rules of Engagement (1999)
stars as Denise


Dzvirpaso M (1999) - TM aka Dear M


Star! Star! (1999)
stars as Lu


Out of Sight (1996) - TV
stars as Ingrid


The Future Lasts a Long Time (1996)
stars as Blue


The Buccaneers (1995) - TV
stars as Lady Felicia Marabel


Riders (1993) - TM aka Jilly Cooper's Riders
stars as Fenella Maxwell


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015