Home > Celebrity > S > Sienna Guillory > Sienna Guillory Awards

Sienna Guillory Awards

Sienna Guillory

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Date :

March 16, 1975

Birth Place :

Kettering, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jill Valentine in "Resident Evil: Apocalypse" (2004)

Phoenix Film Critics Society Awards


2004

Got nomination for PFCS Award
category Best Ensemble Acting for Love Actually (2003)
shared with Hugh Grant, Colin Firth, Liam Neeson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sienna Guillory Pictures


"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Resident Evil: Retribution Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals