Home > Celebrity > S > Shenae Grimes > Shenae Grimes Trivia

Shenae Grimes Trivia

Shenae Grimes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shenae Sonya Grimes

Birth Date :

October 24, 1989

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Annie Wilson The CW's series "90210" (2008)
Ranked 8th on Forbes' list of Breakout Stars of 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shenae Grimes Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
The 2011 CFDA Fashion Awards
Get Festive with Frankie B. and Kitson
Samsung Infuse 4G for AT and T Launch Event
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Persol Magnificent Obsessions 30 Stories of Craftsmanship in Film
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation