Home > Celebrity > S > Shenae Grimes > Shenae Grimes Profile

Shenae Grimes Profile

Shenae Grimes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shenae Sonya Grimes

Birth Date :

October 24, 1989

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Annie Wilson The CW's series "90210" (2008)

Shenae Grimes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Annie Wilson The CW's series "90210" (2008)

Shenae Grimes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shenae Sonya Grimes

Birth Date

October 24, 1989

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Forest Hill Public School for elementary

Shenae Grimes Family


Sister

Maya (younger, half-sister)

Spouse

Josh Beech (model-singer, since 10-May-13)

Relation

Ethan Rapoport-Cole

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shenae Grimes Pictures


2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Press Room
Get Festive with Frankie B. and Kitson
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2013 - Unique - Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
The 2011 CFDA Fashion Awards
Get Festive with Frankie B. and Kitson
Get Festive with Frankie B. and Kitson