Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Dawson

Shane Dawson

Shane Dawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, musician, and video maker

Birth Name :

Shane Lee Yaw

Birth Date :

July 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, US

Claim to fame :

making comedy videos featuring many recurring characters

Latest News


Fashion and Beauty Nominees of 2010 Teen Choice Awards

June 29, 2010 03:01:01 GMT

2010 Teen Choice Awards have announced their second wave nominees on Monday, June 28. and go head to head in Choice Red Carpet Fashion Icon - Female category, in which they will also compete against , and .
...

Picture Gallery


Shane Dawson stars as Binder in Fever Productions' Smiley (2012) Poster of Fever Productions' Smiley (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter