Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Dawson > Shane Dawson Discography

Shane Dawson Discography

Shane Dawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, musician, and video maker

Birth Name :

Shane Lee Yaw

Birth Date :

July 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, US

Claim to fame :

making comedy videos featuring many recurring characters
We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together (Spoof)
Release year : 2012
Label : Shane Dawson
Genre : Rock
The Vacation Song
Release year : 2012
Label : Collective Digital Studio
Genre : Rock
Superluv!
Release year : 2012
Label : Collective Digital Studio
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter