Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Dawson > Shane Dawson Profile

Shane Dawson Profile

Shane Dawson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, musician, and video maker

Birth Name :

Shane Lee Yaw

Birth Date :

July 19, 1988

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, US

Claim to fame :

making comedy videos featuring many recurring characters

Shane Dawson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian, musician, and video maker

Popular for

making comedy videos featuring many recurring characters

Shane Dawson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shane Lee Yaw

Birth Date

July 19, 1988

Birth Place

Long Beach, California, US

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Lakewood High School

Shane Dawson Family


Relation

Lisa Schwartz (Mar-2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter