Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Berdy > Sean Berdy Profile

Sean Berdy Profile

Sean Berdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Lance Berdy

Birth Date :

June 03, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Sean Berdy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Sean Berdy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sean Lance Berdy

Birth Date

June 03, 1993

Birth Place

Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Indiana School for the Deaf

Sean Berdy Family


Father

Scott Berdy

Mother

Terrie

Brother

Tyler Berdy

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Berdy Pictures


9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
2011 Teen Choice Awards