Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Berdy > Sean Berdy Filmography

Sean Berdy Filmography

Sean Berdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Lance Berdy

Birth Date :

June 03, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)
Switched at Birth InfoSwitched at Birth (2011) - TV
stars as Emmett Bledsoe


The Deaf Family (2008)
stars as Wesley


The Legend of the Mountain Man (2008)
stars as Nick


The Bondage (2006)
stars as Young Trey


The Sandlot 2 (2005) - VI
stars as Sammy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015