Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Berdy

Sean Berdy

Sean Berdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Lance Berdy

Birth Date :

June 03, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Sean Berdy in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - sean-berdy-2011-teen-choice-awards-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - matlin-marie-grabeel-leclerc-berdy-thompson-marano-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - marie-grabeel-leclerc-berdy-thompson-marano-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-02 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - marie-grabeel-leclerc-berdy-thompson-marano-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - berdy-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-02 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - berdy-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - sean-berdy-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-02 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - sean-berdy-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show - berdy-thompson-grabeel-marano-marie-leclerc-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-04 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show - berdy-thompson-grabeel-marano-marie-leclerc-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-03 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show - berdy-thompson-grabeel-marano-marie-leclerc-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-02 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show - berdy-thompson-grabeel-marano-marie-leclerc-matlin-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-01 Sean Berdy in 9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals - matlin-marie-grabeel-leclerc-berdy-thompson-marano-9th-annual-glad-benefit-extravaganza-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter