Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Berdy > Sean Berdy Awards

Sean Berdy Awards

Sean Berdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Lance Berdy

Birth Date :

June 03, 1993

Birth Place :

Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Teen Choice Awards


2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Breakout TV Show

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Berdy Pictures


9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
2011 Teen Choice Awards
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Arrivals
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show
9th Annual GLAD Benefit Extravaganza - Show