Home > Celebrity > S > Scout Taylor-Compton > Scout Taylor-Compton Profile

Scout Taylor-Compton Profile

Scout Taylor-Compton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Desariee Starr Compton

Birth Date :

February 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Peterson in "Tomorrow Is Today" (2006)

Scout Taylor-Compton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Julie Peterson in "Tomorrow Is Today" (2006)

Scout Taylor-Compton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Desariee Starr Compton

Birth Date

February 21, 1989

Birth Place

Long Beach, California, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scout Taylor-Compton Pictures


"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The "Love Ranch" LA Premiere
"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The "Love Ranch" LA Premiere
"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
RV Los Angeles Premiere
"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"H2: Halloween 2" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital