Home > Celebrity > S > Scout Taylor-Compton

Scout Taylor-Compton

Scout Taylor-Compton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Desariee Starr Compton

Birth Date :

February 21, 1989

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Peterson in "Tomorrow Is Today" (2006)

Latest News


'Love Ranch' L.A. Premiere Supported by Kristen Stewart

June 24, 2010 09:48:21 GMT

A day before the premiere of "", stepped out in Los Angeles on Wednesday, June 23 to attend the premiere for "" at the ArcLight Theatre. Donning a short black dress, the actress came to support pal who stars in the movie based on the real lives of Joe and Sally Conforte.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter