Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Ramos > Sarah Ramos Profile

Sarah Ramos Profile

Sarah Ramos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Date :

May 21, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patty Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

Sarah Ramos Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Patty Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

Sarah Ramos Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Date

May 21, 1991

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Ramos Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List