Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Ramos > Sarah Ramos Filmography

Sarah Ramos Filmography

Sarah Ramos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Date :

May 21, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patty Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)
Slash (2016)
stars as Marin Shafer


The Greens Are Gone InfoThe Greens Are Gone (2015)
stars as Jill


Minimum Wage (2015)
stars as Kit


The End of Love InfoThe End of Love (2012)
stars as Sarah Ramos


Rugrats (2012)
stars as Lil Deville


Why Stop Now InfoWhy Stop Now (2012) aka "Predisposed"
stars as Chloe


Smorgasbord (2011)
stars as Silvie


Parenthood InfoParenthood (2010) - TV
stars as Haddie Braverman


Walking Out on Love (2007)
stars as Jackie


Runaway (2006) - TV
stars as Hannah


American Dreams (2002) - TV aka Our Generation
stars as Patty Pryor


In Vein (2001)
stars as Elizabeth, age 6


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015