Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Ramos

Sarah Ramos

Sarah Ramos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Date :

May 21, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patty Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

Picture Gallery


Sarah Ramos in Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List - sarah-ramos-premiere-the-to-do-list-01 Sarah Ramos in Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List - sarah-ramos-premiere-the-to-do-list-02 Sarah Ramos in Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List - sarah-ramos-premiere-the-to-do-list-03 Sarah Ramos in 2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - plaza-ramos-2011-nclr-alma-awards-01 Sarah Ramos in The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010 - teen_choice_25_wenn2956051
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter