Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Clarke

Sarah Clarke

Sarah Clarke

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Date :

February 16, 1972

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Xander Berkeley (actor, since 7-Sep-02)

Claim to fame :

As Nina Myers in TV series "24" (2001-2004)

Picture Gallery


Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-06 Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-03 Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-05 Sarah Clarke in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-04 Sarah Clarke in Potted Potter: The Unauthorized Harry Experience  A Parody by Dan and Jeff Opening Night - sarah-clarke-opening-night-potted-potter-01 Sarah Clarke in Canadian Premiere The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-canadian-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Sarah Clarke in Canadian Premiere The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-canadian-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Sarah Clarke in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Sarah Clarke in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Sarah Clarke in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - sarah-clarke-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-03 Sarah Clarke in 24 Series Finale Party - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-24-finale-party-01 Sarah Clarke in Cosmopolitan Fun, Fearless, Female Awards - sarah-clarke-cosmopolitan-fun-fearless-female-awards-01 Sarah Clarke in Cosmopolitan Fun, Fearless, Female Awards - sarah-clarke-cosmopolitan-fun-fearless-female-awards-02 Sarah Clarke in Champagne Launch of BritWeek 2009 - sarah-clarke-britweek-2009-01 Sarah Clarke in Champagne Launch of BritWeek 2009 - sarah-clarke-britweek-2009-02 Sarah Clarke in 8th Annual Awards Season Diamond Fashion Show Preview Hosted by The DIC and InStyle - sarah-clarke-8th-annual-awards-season-diamond-fashion-show-02 Sarah Clarke in 8th Annual Awards Season Diamond Fashion Show Preview Hosted by The DIC and InStyle - sarah-clarke-8th-annual-awards-season-diamond-fashion-show-01 Sarah Clarke in 8th Annual Awards Season Diamond Fashion Show Preview Hosted by The DIC and InStyle - sarah-clarke-8th-annual-awards-season-diamond-fashion-show-03 Sarah Clarke in Los Angeles Premiere of Twilight - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-premiere-twilight-01 Sarah Clarke in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - TYG-002491 Sarah Clarke in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-036823 Sarah Clarke in Turner Broadcasting's TCA Summer Party - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-tca-summer-party-02 Sarah Clarke in Turner Broadcasting's TCA Summer Party - Arrivals - sarah-clarke-tca-summer-party-01 Sarah Clarke in North Country Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006351 Sarah Clarke stars as Maxine McPherson and Caitlin Keats stars as Addy Hunter in Screen Media Films' Women in Trouble (2009) Sarah Clarke, Kristen Stewart and Robert Pattinson in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011) Billy Burke, Sarah Clarke, Kristen Stewart and Nikki Reed in Summit Entertainment's The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter