Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Clarke > Sarah Clarke Filmography

Sarah Clarke Filmography

Sarah Clarke

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Date :

February 16, 1972

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nina Myers in TV series "24" (2001-2004)
Punk's Dead InfoPunk's Dead (2014)
stars as Trish


Line of Sight (2014) - TM
stars as Dot Bernt


The Tomorrow People InfoThe Tomorrow People (2013) - TV
stars as Marla Jameson


A Quick Jog (2012)
stars as Jogger


Covert Affairs InfoCovert Affairs (2012) - TV
stars as Lena Smith


The Booth at the End (2011) - TV
stars as Sister Carmel


Nikita InfoNikita (2011) - TV
stars as Katya Udinov


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Renee


Bedrooms InfoBedrooms (2010)
stars as Janet


The Twilight Saga's Eclipse InfoThe Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010)
stars as Renee Dwyer


Below the Beltway (2010)
stars as Anne


Level Seven (2010)
stars as Alex


Men of a Certain Age InfoMen of a Certain Age (2009) - TV
stars as Dory


Women in Trouble InfoWomen in Trouble (2009)
stars as Maxine McPherson


Trust Me InfoTrust Me (2009) - TV
stars as Erin McGuire


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Renee Dwyer


The Colony InfoThe Colony (2007)
stars as Olga


Alibi (2007) - TM
stars as Sarah Winters


A House Divided (2006) - TM
stars as Jackie


24: The Game (2006) - VG
stars as Nina Myers (voice)


The Lather Effect (2006) aka One More Night (Australia)
stars as Claire


Happy Endings InfoHappy Endings (2005)
stars as Diane


Psychic Driving (2005)
stars as Selma


Below the Belt (2004) aka Human Error (USA: new title)
stars as Company Spokesperson


Thirteen InfoThirteen (2003)
stars as Birdie


The Third Date (2003)
stars as Katrina


Emmett's Mark (2002) aka Killing Emmett Young (USA: video title)
stars as Sarah


24 Info24 (2001) - TV
stars as Nina Myers


The Accident (2001)
stars as Reeny


Pas de deux (2000)
stars as The Clown


All About George (2000)
stars as Catherine


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015