Home > Celebrity > S > Salli Richardson > Salli Richardson Profile

Salli Richardson Profile

Salli Richardson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Salli Elise Richardson

Birth Date :

November 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Blake in "Eureka" (2006-2012) (TV)

Salli Richardson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Allison Blake in "Eureka" (2006-2012) (TV)

Salli Richardson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Salli Elise Richardson

Birth Date

November 23, 1967

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Salli Richardson Family


Father

Duel Richardson

Mother

Marcia Harris

Spouse

Dondre Whitfield (actor, since 8-Sep-02)

Son

Dre Terrell Whitfield (b. 24-Jan-09)

Daughter

Parker Richardson Whitfield

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Salli Richardson Pictures


2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards