Home > Celebrity > S > Salli Richardson

Salli Richardson

Salli Richardson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Salli Elise Richardson

Birth Date :

November 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Dondre Whitfield (actor, since 8-Sep-02)

Claim to fame :

As Allison Blake in TV series "Eureka"

Picture Gallery


Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - richardson-whitfield-2014-essence-black-women-03 Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - richardson-whitfield-2014-essence-black-women-02 Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - richardson-whitfield-2014-essence-black-women-01 Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-2014-essence-black-women-03 Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-2014-essence-black-women-02 Salli Richardson in 2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-2014-essence-black-women-01 Salli Richardson in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-05 Salli Richardson in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-04 Salli Richardson in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-01 Salli Richardson in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-02 Salli Richardson in 6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon - salli-richardson-6th-annual-essence-black-women-in-hollywood-luncheon-03 Salli Richardson in 15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - salli-richardson-15th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-02 Salli Richardson in 15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - salli-richardson-15th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-01 Salli Richardson in The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction - salli-richardson-2011-silver-rose-02 Salli Richardson in The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction - salli-richardson-2011-silver-rose-03 Salli Richardson in The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction - salli-richardson-2011-silver-rose-04 Salli Richardson in The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction - salli-richardson-2011-silver-rose-05 Salli Richardson in The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction - salli-richardson-2011-silver-rose-01 Salli Richardson in 10th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Dinner - salli-richardson-10th-annual-michael-jordan-celebrity-invitational-dinner-01 Salli Richardson in 42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - salli-richardson-42nd-naacp-image-awards-01 Salli Richardson in 42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - salli-richardson-42nd-naacp-image-awards-02 Salli Richardson in 42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - wenn5618822 Salli Richardson in 42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals - wenn3236963 Salli Richardson in The 2011 NAACP Image Awards Nominee Reception - salli-richardson-2011-naacp-image-awards-nominee-reception-01 Salli Richardson in Arts Loving Families Gather at Express Yourself Barker Hangar - salli-richardson-arts-loving-families-gather-01 Salli Richardson in The Syfy 2010 Upfront Party - salli-richardson-syfy-2010-upfront-party-02 Salli Richardson in The Syfy 2010 Upfront Party - salli-richardson-syfy-2010-upfront-party-01 Salli Richardson in Sci Fi Channel 2008 Upfronts - salli-richardson-sci-fi-channel-2008-upfronts-02 Salli Richardson in Sci Fi Channel 2008 Upfronts - salli-richardson-sci-fi-channel-2008-upfronts-01 Salli Richardson in "Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-077083 Salli Richardson in "I Am Legend" New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-032005 Salli Richardson in "I Am Legend" New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-032001 Salli Richardson in "I Am Legend" New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-031999 Salli Richardson stars as Gloria and Michael Jai White stars as Black Dynamite in Apparition's Black Dynamite (2009). Photo credit by Prashant Gupta. Salli Richardson stars as Gloria and Michael Jai White stars as Black Dynamite in Apparition's Black Dynamite (2009). Photo credit by Prashant Gupta. Nicole Sullivan, Michael Jai White and Salli Richardson in Apparition's Black Dynamite (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter