Home > Celebrity > S > Salli Richardson > Salli Richardson Awards

Salli Richardson Awards

Salli Richardson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Salli Elise Richardson

Birth Date :

November 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Blake in "Eureka" (2006-2012) (TV)

Black Reel Awards


2014

Got nomination for Black Reel Award
category Outstanding Actress, TV Movie or Mini-Series for Pastor Brown (2009)

NAACP Image Awards


2011

Got nomination for NAACP Image Award
category Outstanding Actress in a Comedy Series for Eureka (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Salli Richardson Pictures


6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
15th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards
10th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Dinner
The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 2011 Silver Rose Gala and Auction
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESSENCE Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon