Home > Celebrity > R > Rowan Atkinson > Rowan Atkinson Discography

Rowan Atkinson Discography

Rowan Atkinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rowan Sebastian Atkinson

Birth Date :

January 06, 1955

Birth Place :

Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England

Claim to fame :

As Mr. Bean in TV comedy "Mr. Bean" (1990)
Live in Belfast
Release year : 1996
Label : RCA Camden
Genre : Comedy
Tom Brown's School Days
Label : Durkin Hayes
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter