Home > Celebrity > R > Roscoe Dash > Roscoe Dash Profile

Roscoe Dash Profile

Roscoe Dash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Johnson, Jr.

Birth Date :

April 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All the Way Turnt Up" (2010)

Roscoe Dash Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "All the Way Turnt Up" (2010)

Roscoe Dash Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeffrey Johnson, Jr.

Birth Date

April 02, 1990

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

Roscoe Dash Family


Brother

Erik (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Roscoe Dash Pictures


BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The 22nd Birthday Party of Chris Brown
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The 22nd Birthday Party of Chris Brown
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage