Home > Celebrity > R > Roscoe Dash > Roscoe Dash Awards

Roscoe Dash Awards

Roscoe Dash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Johnson, Jr.

Birth Date :

April 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All the Way Turnt Up" (2010)

BET Awards


2011

Got nomination for BET Award
category Best Collaboration for "No Hands"
shared with Waka Flocka Flame, Wale

BET Hip - Hop Awards


2010

Got nomination for BET Hip - Hop Award
category Rookie of The Year

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Roscoe Dash Pictures


BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
BET Awards 2011
The 22nd Birthday Party of Chris Brown
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage
Roscoe Dash Performs Live on Stage
The 22nd Birthday Party of Chris Brown
BET's Rip The Runway 2010 - Arrivals