Home > Celebrity > R > Roscoe Dash > Roscoe Dash Discography

Roscoe Dash Discography

Roscoe Dash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Johnson, Jr.

Birth Date :

April 02, 1990

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All the Way Turnt Up" (2010)
2.0
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Ready Set Go!
Release year : 2011
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Dash Effect
Release year : 2011
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
J.U.I.C.E [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter