Home > Celebrity > R > Romola Garai

Romola Garai

Romola Garai

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Romola Sadie Garai

Birth Date :

August 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Hong Kong, British Crown Colony

Claim to fame :

As Katey Miller in "Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Romola Garai in The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals - romola-garai-olivier-awards-2013-01 Romola Garai in The Olivier Awards 2013 - Press Room - jones-walker-garai-olivier-awards-2013-press-room-01 Romola Garai in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals - bafta_arrivals_02_wenn2748741 Romola Garai in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room - bafta_pressroom_54_wenn2748903 Romola Garai in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room - bafta_pressroom_57_wenn2748957 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-001687 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-002522 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-002521 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-002520 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-002519 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-001689 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-001688 Romola Garai in Vanity Fair Screening - JTM-002518 Romola Garai stars as Anne Keyes in E1 Entertainment's Glorious 39 (2009) Romola Garai, Eddie Redmayne and Juno Temple in E1 Entertainment's Glorious 39 (2009) Romola Garai stars as Sylvie in Focus Features' One Day (2011) Liev Schreiber stars as Vincent and Romola Garai stars as Rebecca Lane in Magnolia Pictures' The Last Days on Mars (2013) Romola Garai stars as Rebecca Lane in Magnolia Pictures' The Last Days on Mars (2013) Liev Schreiber, Romola Garai and Johnny Harris in Magnolia Pictures' The Last Days on Mars (2013) Romola Garai stars as Anne Keyes in E1 Entertainment's Glorious 39 (2009) Romola Garai, Eddie Redmayne and Juno Temple in E1 Entertainment's Glorious 39 (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter